Korrigeringar eller kompletteringar mailas till kjell.ek@draghundsport.se
 
2007    2006    2005    2004    2003    2002
 
 

2007 17-18 November Piandelagotti, Italy
1. Andreas Fossnes Norway 1 Dog roller Gold
2. Michael Tobiasek Czech Republic 1 Dog roller Silver
3. Carina Nilsen Norway 1 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Lena Boysen Hillestad Norway 2 Dog roller Gold
2. Pavel Porubsky Czech Republic 2 Dog roller Silver
3. Venke De Lange Norway 2 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Lena Boysen Hillestad Norway 4 Dog roller Gold
2. Vicky Lee United Kingdom 4 Dog roller Silver
3. Dagmar Nesnerova Czech Republic 4 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Hege Ingebrigtsen Norway 6 Dog roller Gold
2. Michal Merhault Czech Republic 6 Dog roller Silver
3. Stephen Hopley United Kingdom 6 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Graeme Scott United Kingdom 8 Dog roller Gold
2. Hege Ingebrigtsen Norway 8 Dog roller Silver
3. Wolfgang Koch Germany 8 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Schumet Edvard Slovakia Bikejoring men Gold
2. Julien Waldhauser France Bikejoring men Silver
3. Yngve Hoel Norway Bikejoring men Bronze
     
1. Karoline C. Oksnvad Norway Bikejoring women Gold
2. Emanuelle Grisius France Bikejoring women Silver
3. Martina Piecko Poland Bikejoring women Bronze
     
1. Jaroslav Jakubasek Slovakia Canicross men Gold
2. Mihaly Szasz Hungary Canicross men Silver
3. Bartosz Gadziomski Poland Canicross men Bronze
     
1. Izabela Zatorska Poland Canicross women Gold
2. Louise Brown United Kingdom Canicross women Silver
3. Agniezka Bieryt Poland Canicross women Bronze
 

2006 2-3 december Rastede Germany
1. Kristoffer G. Olsen Norway 1 Dog roller Gold
2. Tobiasek Michal Czech Republic 1 Dog roller Silver
3. Ilona Erlebachova Czech Republic 1 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Lena Boysen Hillestad Norway 2 Dog roller Gold
2. Pavel Porubský Czech Republic 2 Dog roller Silver
3. Andreas Fossnes Norway 2 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Keith Johnson United Kingdom 4 Dog roller Gold
2. Uwe Radant Germany 4 Dog roller Silver
3. Lena Boysen Hillestad Norway 4 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Stephen Lindsay United Kingdom 6 Dog roller Gold
2. Nadja Köter Germany 6 Dog roller Silver
3. Anna Bajer Poland 6 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Thorsten Betz Germany 8 Dog roller Gold
2. Graeme Scott United Kingdom 8 Dog roller Silver
3. Hege Ingebrigtsen Norway 8 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Heinrich Stahl Germany Unlimited Dog roller Gold
2. Reinhard Monschein Austria Unlimited Dog roller Silver
3. Miroslav Pazur Slovakia Unlimited Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Jean Batiste Chabanon France Bikejoring jr. Gold
2. Kajetan Jasiczak Poland Bikejoring jr. Silver
3. Lucas Kurpas Germany Bikejoring jr. Bronze
     
1. Jorgen Maeland Norway Bikejoring men Gold
2. Andreas Fossnes Norway Bikejoring men Silver
3. Smejkal Ondra Czech Republic Bikejoring men Bronze
     
1. Terje Fugleberg Norway Bikejoring men veterans Gold
2. Sramek Luboslav Slovakia Bikejoring men veterans Silver
3. Bobard Patric Switzerland Bikejoring men veterans Bronze
     
1. Marketa Lorenzova Czech Republic Bikejoring women jr. Gold
2. Aurore Bawin Belgium Bikejoring women jr. Silver
3. Agnieszka Jarecka Poland Bikejoring women jr. Bronze
     
1. Tonje V Evensen Norway Bikejoring women Gold
2. Solveig K Aaseby Norway Bikejoring women Silver
3. Sonia Klikarova Czech Republic Bikejoring women Bronze
     
1. Emanuelle Grisius France Bikejoring women veterans Gold
2. Silke Welt-Hartmann Germany Bikejoring women veterans Silver
3. Karin Gruber-Pestel Germany Bikejoring women veterans Bronze
     
1. Philippe Wery Belgium Canicross men veterans Gold
2. Domonique Crettenand Switzerland Canicross men veterans Silver
3. Ivan Puskar Slovakia Canicross men veterans Bronze
     
1. Robin Leyon Belgium Canicross men jr. Gold
2. Wojciech Kasprowicz Poland Canicross men jr. Silver
3. Piotr Witkowicz Poland Canicross men jr. Bronze
     
1. Jaroslav Jakubasek Slovakia Canicross men Gold
2. Dusan Erbs Czech Republic Canicross men Silver
3. Christophe Journet France Canicross men Bronze
     
1. Antina Neugebauer Germany Canicross women jr. Gold
2. Florence Bleret Belgium Canicross women jr. Silver
3. Carina Krause Germany Canicross women jr. Bronze
     
1. Sonia Klikarova Czech Republic Canicross women Gold
2. Kamila Liskova Czech Republic Canicross women Silver
3. Brigita Albertova Slovakia Canicross women Bronze
       
1. Martina Schmid Switzerland Canicross women veterans Gold
2. Emanuelle Grisius France Canicross women veterans Silver
3. Elisabeth Riff France Canicross women veterans Bronze
 

2005, Maasmecheln Belgium
1. Marianne Krakk Norway 1 Dog roller Gold
2. Pavel Porubský Czech Republic 1 Dog roller Silver
3. Kristoffer G. Olsen Norway 1 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Pavel Porubský Czech Republic 2 Dog roller Gold
2. Kristoffer G. Olsen Norway 2 Dog roller Silver
3. Jan Hosek Slovakia 2 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Keith Johnson Scotland 4 Dog roller Gold
2. Kjetil Hillestad Norway 4 Dog roller Silver
3. Maciej Wodzinski Poland 4 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Stephen Lindsay Scotland 6 Dog roller Gold
2. Antoine Lemoine France 6 Dog roller Silver
3. Anna Bajer Poland 6 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Graeme Scott Scotland 8 Dog roller Gold
2. Hans van de Hoeve Netherlands 8 Dog roller Silver
3. Meiko Guldner Germany 8 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Jean-Baptiste Chabanon France Bikejoring men jr. Gold
2. Leonardo Ezequiel Bonaka Flores Argentina Bikejoring men jr. Silver
3. Rene-Yves Pung France Bikejoring men jr. Bronze
     
1. Lukas Blazo Czech Republic Bikejoring men Gold
2. Andreas Fossnes Norway Bikejoring men Silver
3. Yngve Hoel Norway Bikejoring men Bronze
     
1. Jean-Yves Jeannerod France Bikejoring men senior Gold
2. Terje Fugleberg Norway Bikejoring men senior Silver
3. Jean-Pierre Talbot Belgium Bikejoring men senior Bronze
     
1. Lara Wirz Switzerland Bikejoring women jr. Gold
2. Tara Cassina Switzerland Bikejoring women jr. Silver
3. Anne Solen Chabanon France Bikejoring women jr. Bronze
     
1. Sona Klikarova Czech Republic Bikejoring women Gold
2. Tonje V Evensen Norway Bikejoring women Silver
3. Christina Holst-Jensen Norway Bikejoring women Bronze
     
1. Emanuelle Grisius France Bikejoring women senior Gold
2. Amy Copper USA Bikejoring women senior Silver
3. Manuela Walter Switzerland Bikejoring women senior Bronze
     
1. Tom Lahaye Belgium Canicross men jr. 1 Gold
2. Paul Boudron Belgium Canicross men jr. 1 Silver
3. Nathan Claus Belgium Canicross men jr. 1 Bronze
     
1. David Jakubasek Slovakia Canicross men jr. 2 Gold
2. Romain Marcellin France Canicross men jr. 2 Silver
3. Nicolas Jentges Belgium Canicross men jr. 2 Bronze
     
1. Robin Leyon Belgium Canicross men jr. 3 Gold
2. Tim Henkens Belgium Canicross men jr. 3 Silver
3. Tom Camus France Canicross men jr. 3 Bronze
     
1. Jaroslav Jakubasek Slovakia Canicross men Gold
2. Philippe Wery Belgium Canicross men Silver
3. Damien Vernimont France Canicross men Bronze
     
1. Dominik Crettenand Switzerland Canicross men veterans Gold
2. Rudolf Homolka Czech Republic Canicross men veterans Silver
3. Georges Carpi France Canicross men veterans Bronze
     
1. Hannah Claus Belgium Canicross women jr. 1 Gold
2. Anouk Feyen Belgium Canicross women jr. 1 Silver
3. Fanny Wery Belgium Canicross women jr. 1 Bronze
     
1. Kirsten Schoonbaert Belgium Canicross women jr. 2 Gold
2. Carla Hartman France Canicross women jr. 2 Silver
3. Isabelle Roy Switzerland Canicross women jr. 2 Bronze
     
1. Nikola Nalezinkova Czech Republic Canicross women jr. 3 Gold
2. Florence Bleret Belgium Canicross women jr. 3 Silver
3. Stephanie Kull Switzerland Canicross women jr. 3 Bronze
     
1. Sona Klikarova Czech Republic Canicross women Gold
2. Martina Stepankova Czech Republic Canicross women Silver
3. Ivana Mrazova Czech Republic Canicross women Bronze
       
1. Emanuelle Grisius France Canicross women veterans Gold
2. Marie-Chrisitne Epaud France Canicross women veterans Silver
3. Frederique Fournis France Canicross women veterans Bronze
 

2005 Lubliniec Poland (for season 2004)
1. Pavel Porubský Czech Republic 1 Dog roller Gold
2. Richard Barta Czech Republic 1 Dog roller Silver
3. Stanislav Vana Czech Republic 1 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Lena Boysen Hillestad Norway 2 Dog roller Gold
2. Pavel Porubzky Czech Republic 2 Dog roller Silver
3. Kristina Mauleova Czech Republic 2 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Keith Johnson United Kingdom 4 Dog roller Gold
2. Maciej Wodzinski Poland 4 Dog roller Silver
3. Anna Bajer Poland 4 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Stephen Lindsay United Kingdom 6 Dog roller Gold
2. Bartosz Gadziomski Poland 6 Dog roller Silver
3. Michal Korzeniewski Poland 6 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Kjetil Hillestad Norway 8 Dog roller Gold
2. Miroslav Pazur Slovakia 8 Dog roller Silver
3. Andrzej Gorowski Poland 8 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Carla Hartman France Bikejoring jr. Gold
2. no competitor   Bikejoring jr. Silver
3. no competitor   Bikejoring jr. Bronze
     
1. Terje Fugleberg Norway Bikejoring men Gold
2. Michael Chovanec Czech Republic Bikejoring men Silver
3. Jean-Yves Jeannerod France Bikejoring men Bronze
     
1. Sona Klikarova Czech Republic Bikejoring women Gold
2. Lena Boysen Hillestad Norway Bikejoring women Silver
3. Beata Pawlowska Poland Bikejoring women Bronze
     
1. David Jakubasek Slovakia Canicross men jr. 1 Gold
2. Aneta Hejtmankova Czech Republic Canicross men jr. 1 Silver
3. Vlastimil Srbek Czech Republic Canicross men jr. 1 Bronze
     
1. Piotr Witkowski Poland Canicross men jr. 2 Gold
2. Grzegorz Polak Poland Canicross men jr. 2 Silver
3. no competitor   Canicross men jr. 2 Bronze
     
1. Pawel Aftyka Poland Canicross men jr. 3 Gold
2. Karol Aftyka Poland Canicross men jr. 3 Silver
3. Lukasz Witkowski Poland Canicross men jr. 3 Bronze
     
1. Jaroslav Jakubasek Slovakia Canicross men Gold
2. Martin Nehyba Czech Republic Canicross men Silver
3. Bartosz Gadziomski Poland Canicross men Bronze
     
1. Milena Wasniewska Poland Canicross women jr. 2 Gold
2. Sylwia Kosior Poland Canicross women jr. 2 Silver
3. Magda Mazur Poland Canicross women jr. 2 Bronze
     
1. Nikola Nalezinkova Czech Republic Canicross women jr. 3 Gold
2. Olga Kolodziejska Poland Canicross women jr. 3 Silver
3. Ilnara Exanova Russia Canicross women jr. 3 Bronze
     
1. Sona Klikarova Czech Republic Canicross women Gold
2. Martina Stepankova Czech Republic Canicross women Silver
3. Brigita Albertova Slovakia Canicross women Bronze
 

2003 28 - 30 november, Arande SPAIN
1. Jean Batiste Chabanon France 1 Dog roller jr. Gold
2. Alex Pons Spain 1 Dog roller jr. Silver
3. Yorick Potier Belgium 1 Dog roller jr. Bronze
       
1. Lena Boysen Hillestad Norway 1 Dog roller Gold
2. Pavel Porubzky Czech Republic 1 Dog roller Silver
3. Kristoffer G. Olsen Norway 1 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Lena Boysen Hillestad Norway 2 Dog roller Gold
2. Fabrice Camus France 2 Dog roller Silver
3. Fredrik Skjoldt Norway 2 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Maciej Wodzinski Poland 4 Dog roller Gold
2. Anna Bajer Poland 4 Dog roller Silver
3. Christavo Mineiro Portugal 4 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Jiri Krejci Czech Republic 6 Dog roller Gold
2. Ismael Pinol Venteo Spain 6 Dog roller Silver
3. Xavier Marti Pujol Spain 6 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Josep Domingo Beltran Spain 8 Dog roller Gold
2. Carles Franch Spain 8 Dog roller Silver
3. Salvador Luque Ramos Spain 8 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Alexandre Legrand France Bikejoring men Gold
2. Lukas Blazo Czech Republic Bikejoring men Silver
3. Jean-Yves Jeannerod France Bikejoring men Bronze
     
1. Marianne Krakk Norway Bikejoring women Gold
2. Jana Porubska Czech Republic Bikejoring women Silver
3. Isabelle Lemoine Portugal Bikejoring women Bronze
     
1. Gwenaelle Payre France Canicross jr. 8 years Gold
2. Yorick Potier Belgium Canicross jr. 8 years Silver
3. Belen Quinatana Nunez Spain Canicross jr. 8 years Bronze
     
1. Marc Lupo France Canicross men jr. <14 Gold
2. Adrian Sowinski Poland Canicross men jr. <14 Silver
3. no competitor   Canicross men jr. <14 Bronze
     
1. Vyacheslav Klimenko Russia Canicross men jr. 15-18 Gold
2. Pawel Polak Poland Canicross men jr. 15-18 Silver
3. Borja Fernandez Palacio Spain Canicross men jr. 15-18 Bronze
     
1. Michael Chovanec Czech Republic Canicross men Gold
2. Philippe Wery France Canicross men Silver
3. Piotr Kitlinski Poland Canicross men Bronze
     
1. Delphine Coudurier France Canicross women jr. <14 Gold
2. Cecil Ury France Canicross women jr. <14 Silver
3. Alexandra Panukhina Russia Canicross women jr. <14 Bronze
     
1. Anais Oreins Belgium Canicross women jr. 15-18 Gold
2. Estelle Coudurier France Canicross women jr. 15-18 Silver
3. Darya Panukhina Russia Canicross women jr. 15-18 Bronze
     
1. Sona Klikarova Czech Republic Canicross women Gold
2. Brigita Albertova Slovakia Canicross women Silver
3. Anastasiya Levinskaya Russia Canicross women Bronze
 

2002 29 november - 1 december, Ravenna Italy
1. Mikkel Myhre Norway 1 Dog roller Gold
2. Pavel Porubský Czech Republic 1 Dog roller Silver
3. Martina Klimesova Czech Republic 1 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Lena Boysen Hillestad Norway 2 Dog roller Gold
2. Antoine Lemoine France 2 Dog roller Silver
3. Patrick Geley France 2 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Anna Bajer Poland 4 Dog roller Gold
2. Jiri Krejci Czech Republic 4 Dog roller Silver
3. Michal Korzeniewski Poland 4 Dog roller Bronze
     
1. Alexandre Legrand France Bikejoring men Gold
2. Yngve Hoel Norway Bikejoring men Silver
3. Jean-Yves Jeannerod France Bikejoring men Bronze
     
1. Sona Klikarova Czech Republic Bikejoring women Gold
2. Emanuelle Grisius France Bikejoring women Silver
3. Jana Porubska Czech Republic Bikejoring women Bronze
     
1. Yoann Lasbleiz France Canicross men Gold
2. Norbert Bodin France Canicross men Silver
3. Alain Liotard France Canicross men Bronze
     
1. Sona Klikarova Czech Republic Canicross women Gold
2. Martina Stepankova Czech Republic Canicross women Silver
3. Martina Klimesova Czech Republic Canicross women Bronze